Andrew Lewis Middle School Bus Routes

ALMS Bus Routes
Bus 1

7:39 am START G.W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:44 am STOP MCVITTY RD @ TUCKER LN 1
7:45 am STOP 1907 MAYLIN DR 2
7:47 am STOP 1905 MCVITTY RD 1
7:48 am STOP 1932 MCVITTY RD 1
7:49 am STOP 2437 KEAGY RD 3
7:50 am STOP GLENEAGLES RD @ TURNBERRY RD 1
7:53 am STOP 2862 FAIRWAY FOREST CIR (END) 1
7:53 am STOP 2840 FAIRWAY FOREST CIR 1
7:56 am STOP 1630 BRAEBURN DRIVE (BACK OF KROGERS) 1
7:59 am STOP 1941/1921 BRAEBURN DR 2nd Entrance at Mail Bo 3
8:01 am STOP 1727 BRAEBURN DR 2
8:03 am STOP 827 YORKSHIRE ST 8
8:05 am STOP YORKSHIRE ST @ MANCHESTER DR 1
8:06 am STOP 450 YORKSHIRE ST 7
8:10 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street)

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 34
3:44 pm STOP MCVITTY RD @ TUCKER LN 1
3:45 pm STOP 1907 MAYLIN DR 2
3:47 pm STOP 1905 MCVITTY RD 1
3:47 pm STOP 1911 MCVITTY RD 1
3:48 pm STOP 1932 MCVITTY RD 1
3:49 pm STOP 2437 KEAGY RD 3
3:51 pm STOP GLENEAGLES RD @ TURNBERRY RD 1
3:53 pm STOP 2840 FAIRWAY FOREST CIR 1
3:53 pm STOP 2862 FAIRWAY FOREST CIR (END) 1
3:57 pm STOP 1630 BRAEBURN DRIVE (BACK OF KROGERS) 1
4:00 pm STOP 1941/1921 BRAEBURN DR 2nd Entrance at Mail Bo 3
4:01 pm STOP 1727 BRAEBURN DR 2
4:04 pm STOP 827 YORKSHIRE ST 8
4:05 pm STOP YORKSHIRE ST @ MANCHESTER DR 1
4:06 pm END 450 YORKSHIRE ST

Bus 5

7:42 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:50 am STOP 619 KESLER MILL ROAD 2
7:51 am STOP 669 KESLER MILL ROAD 1
7:52 am STOP 895 KESLER MILL ROAD 1
7:54 am STOP KESLER MILL ROAD @ POLAR LN 3
7:56 am STOP GARST ST @ HAVEN ST 1
7:57 am STOP LOCKE ST @ ALTA CIR 1
7:59 am STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ REECE RD 2
8:00 am STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ PEXTON AVE 1
8:00 am STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ ELLIS CT 1
8:01 am STOP 11 DALEWOOD AVE 1
8:03 am STOP LAKEHURST AVE @ LENOX AVE 7
8:04 am STOP 1535 E MAIN ST 5
8:10 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street)

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 27
3:46 pm STOP 619 KESLER MILL ROAD 2
3:47 pm STOP 669 KESLER MILL ROAD 1
3:48 pm STOP 895 KESLER MILL ROAD 1
3:50 pm STOP KESLER MILL ROAD @ POLAR LN 3
3:52 pm STOP GARST ST @ HAVEN ST 1
3:53 pm STOP LOCKE ST @ ALTA CIR 1
3:55 pm STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ REECE RD 2
3:56 pm STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ PEXTON AVE 1
3:56 pm STOP DALEWOOD AVE @ ELLIS CT 2
3:57 pm STOP 11 DALEWOOD AVE 1
3:59 pm STOP LAKEHURST AVE @ LENOX AVE 7
4:00 pm END 1535 E MAIN ST

Bus 6

7:50 am START SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:51 am STOP MILL LN @ CAROLYN RD 2
7:52 am STOP MILL LN @ PENLEY BLVD 2
7:53 am STOP 1514 ASHLEY DR 2
7:54 am STOP 1513 MILLWOOD DR 2
7:55 am STOP 2006 MILLSTREAM DR 3
7:55 am STOP 2003 MILLSTREAM DR 4
7:57 am STOP 1905 STONE MILL DR 1
7:57 am STOP 1920 STONE MILL DR 1
7:58 am STOP 1915 QUEENSMILL DR 4
7:59 am STOP 1494 W RIVERSIDE DR 1
8:01 am STOP W RIVERSIDE DR @ TRAILER PARK ENTRANCE 8
8:08 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street)

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 31
3:45 pm STOP W RIVERSIDE DR @ TRAILER PARK ENTRANCE 8
3:47 pm STOP MILL LN @ ASHLEY DR 2
3:48 pm STOP MILL LN @ PENLEY BLVD 2
3:48 pm STOP MILL LN @ CAROLYN RD 2
3:51 pm STOP 1513 MILLWOOD DR 2
3:51 pm STOP 2006 MILLSTREAM DR 3
3:52 pm STOP 2003 MILLSTREAM DR 4
3:53 pm STOP KINGSMILL DR @ STONE MILL DR 1
3:54 pm STOP 1905 STONE MILL DR 1
3:54 pm STOP 1920 STONE MILL DR 1
3:55 pm STOP 1915 QUEENSMILL DR 4
3:56 pm END 1494 W RIVERSIDE DR

Bus 9

7:43 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:49 am STOP CRAIG AVE @ BLAND ST 1
7:49 am STOP CRAIG AVE @ HARRISON AVE 2
7:50 am STOP CRAIG AVE @ RUTLEDGE DR 19
7:52 am STOP 700 CRAIG AVE (Craig Ave Superette) 4
7:55 am STOP PENGUIN LN @ POLAR LN 3
7:58 am STOP THOMPSON MEMORIAL DR @ ROSE LN 2
7:59 am STOP THOMPSON MEMORIAL DR @ LEE ST 3
8:03 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 34

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 34
3:43 pm STOP CRAIG AVE @ BLAND ST 1
3:44 pm STOP CRAIG AVE @ HARRISON AVE 2
3:45 pm STOP CRAIG AVE @ RUTLEDGE DR 19
3:47 pm STOP 700 CRAIG AVE (Craig Ave Superette) 4
3:49 pm STOP PENGUIN LN @ POLAR LN 3
3:53 pm STOP THOMPSON MEMORIAL DR @ ROSE LN 2
3:53 pm STOP THOMPSON MEMORIAL DR @ LEE ST 3
3:56 pm END 336 Roanoke BLVD

Bus 11

7:51 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:55 am STOP SPRINGFIELD AVE @ FRANTZ ST 2
7:55 am STOP 1817/1818 SPRINGFIELD AVE 4
7:58 am STOP MORWANDA ST @ BURCHETTE ST NW 2
7:58 am STOP BURCHETTE ST NW @ VICTORIA ST 1
7:59 am END BURCHETTE ST NW @ SALEM COMMONS LN NW 11
8:05 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 20

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 21
3:47 pm STOP SPRINGFIELD AVE @ FRANTZ ST 2
3:48 pm STOP 1817/1818 SPRINGFIELD AVE 4
3:49 pm STOP SPRINGFIELD AVE NW @ WARD ST 1
3:50 pm STOP MORWANDA ST @ BURCHETTE ST NW 2
3:51 pm STOP BURCHETTE ST NW @ VICTORIA ST 1
3:52 pm END BURCHETTE ST NW @ SALEM COMMONS LN NW

Bus 12

7:42 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:43 am STOP LAKE AVE @ MARSTON ST 1
7:44 am STOP MARSTON ST @ VALLEYDALE AVE 3
7:44 am STOP 303 VALLEYDALE AVE 3
7:46 am STOP HIGHFIELD RD @ W CARROLLTON AVE 2
7:47 am STOP W CARROLLTON AVE @ PENDLETON DR 2
7:47 am STOP PENDLETON DR @ DOUGLAS CT 4
7:48 am STOP 804 PENDLETON DR 1
7:49 am STOP 615 W CARROLLTON AVE 1
7:50 am STOP 417 N SHANKS ST 1
7:51 am STOP N SHANKS ST @ LOU ANN ST 2
7:53 am STOP MAPLE ST @ W CALHOUN ST 3
7:53 am STOP W CALHOUN ST @ WILSON ST 1
7:54 am STOP W CALHOUN ST @ ELM ST 1
7:54 am STOP ELM ST @ W BURWELL ST 3
7:55 am STOP W BURWELL ST @ S SHANKS ST 2
7:56 am STOP CHESTNUT ST @ W FIRST ST 2
7:56 am STOP CHESTNUT ST @ W SECOND ST 1
7:57 am STOP W SECOND ST @ UNION ST 4
8:00 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 37

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 40
3:42 pm STOP UNION ST @ W SECOND ST 4
3:43 pm STOP W SECOND ST @ CHESTNUT ST 1
3:44 pm STOP CHESTNUT ST @ W FIRST ST 2
3:45 pm STOP W BURWELL ST @ S SHANKS ST 2
3:45 pm STOP W BURWELL ST @ ELM ST 3
3:46 pm STOP ELM ST @ W CALHOUN ST 1
3:46 pm STOP W CALHOUN ST @ WILSON ST 1
3:47 pm STOP W CALHOUN ST @ MAPLE ST 3
3:48 pm STOP MARSTON ST @ VALLEYDALE AVE 4
3:49 pm STOP 303 VALLEYDALE AVE 3
3:50 pm STOP HIGHFIELD RD @ W CARROLLTON AVE 3
3:51 pm STOP W CARROLLTON AVE @ PENDLETON DR 2
3:52 pm STOP 808 W CARROLLTON AVE 1
3:53 pm STOP PENDLETON DR @ DOUGLAS CT 4
3:54 pm STOP 804 PENDLETON DR 1
3:55 pm STOP 615 W CARROLLTON AVE 1
3:56 pm STOP 417 N SHANKS ST 2
3:56 pm END N SHANKS ST @ LOU ANN ST

Bus 13

7:44 am START G.W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:47 am STOP FRANKLIN ST (GUARD RAIL BESIDE APARTMENTS) 2
7:48 am STOP FRANKLIN ST @ MOWLES DR 4
7:49 am STOP FRANKLIN ST @ MOWLES DR 3
7:49 am STOP FRANKLIN ST @ TYLER WAY 8
7:50 am STOP 2427 FRANKLIN ST 1
7:52 am STOP 104 UPLAND DR 5
7:54 am STOP 318 DIAMOND RD 2
7:56 am STOP DIAMOND RD @ PARAGON AVE 5
7:57 am STOP BAIER DR @ FERRUM DR 5
7:58 am STOP 244 BAIER DR 2
8:00 am STOP HOMESTEAD DR @ ORCHARD DR 2
8:00 am STOP ORCHARD DR @ TREMONT RD 1
8:03 am STOP 326 E RIVERSIDE DR 1
8:03 am STOP 414 RIVERLAND DR 1
8:07 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 42

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 42
3:42 pm STOP 326 E RIVERSIDE DR 1
3:42 pm STOP 414 RIVERLAND DR 1
3:44 pm STOP FRANKLIN ST (GUARD RAIL BESIDE APARTMENTS) 2
3:45 pm STOP FRANKLIN ST @ MOWLES DR 4
3:46 pm STOP FRANKLIN ST @ MOWLES DR 3
3:47 pm STOP FRANKLIN ST @ TYLER WAY 8
3:48 pm STOP 2427 FRANKLIN ST 1
3:49 pm STOP 104 UPLAND DR 5
3:51 pm STOP 318 DIAMOND RD 2
3:53 pm STOP DIAMOND RD @ PARAGON AVE 5
3:54 pm STOP BAIER DR @ FERRUM DR 5
3:55 pm STOP 244 BAIER DR 2
3:57 pm STOP HOMESTEAD DR @ ORCHARD DR 2
3:57 pm END ORCHARD DR @ TREMONT RD

Bus 16

7:38 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:44 am STOP 1400 WALDHEIM RD 1
7:46 am STOP 973 ACADEMY ST 1
7:47 am STOP 1100 STONEGATE DR 1
7:48 am STOP 1010 STONEGATE DR 3
7:50 am STOP ACADEMY ST @ SADDLE DR 4
7:50 am STOP 842 ACADEMY ST 4
7:51 am STOP 817 ACADEMY ST 3
7:52 am STOP 359 ACADEMY ST 5
7:53 am STOP 223 ACADEMY ST 3
7:54 am STOP ACADEMY ST @ TAYLOR AVE 3
7:55 am STOP 144 TAYLOR AVE 4
7:55 am STOP JAMES ST @ LEWIS AVE 4
7:56 am STOP 116 LEWIS AVE 1
7:57 am STOP CHESTNUT ST @ W CALHOUN ST 2
8:00 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 39

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 39
3:43 pm STOP W CALHOUN ST @ CHESTNUT ST 2
3:44 pm STOP 116 LEWIS AVE 1
3:44 pm STOP LEWIS AVE @ JAMES ST 4
3:45 pm STOP 144 TAYLOR AVE 4
3:46 pm STOP TAYLOR AVE @ ACADEMY ST 3
3:46 pm STOP 223 ACADEMY ST 3
3:47 pm STOP 359 ACADEMY ST 5
3:48 pm STOP 817 ACADEMY ST 3
3:49 pm STOP 842 ACADEMY ST 4
3:50 pm STOP ACADEMY ST @ SADDLE DR 4
3:51 pm STOP 1100 STONEGATE DR 1
3:52 pm STOP 1010 STONEGATE DR 3
3:58 pm STOP 973 ACADEMY ST 1
3:59 pm END W CARROLLTON AVE @ NICHOLS RD

Bus 17

7:41 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:43 am STOP 1505 S ELECTRIC RD 1
7:46 am STOP 21 UPLAND DR 2
7:47 am STOP 43 UPLAND DR 1
7:47 am STOP 62 UPLAND DR 1
7:49 am STOP 71 SAWYER DR 5
7:50 am STOP 111 NIBLICK DR 2
7:51 am STOP 117 NIBLICK DR 1
7:51 am STOP 123 NIBLICK DR 1
7:52 am STOP 2937 PHILLIPS BROOK LN 6
7:54 am STOP NIBLICK DR @ EAGLE DR 1
7:54 am STOP NIBLICK DR @ GOLF COLONY DR 4
7:55 am STOP 2967 GOLF COLONY DR 2
7:57 am STOP GOLF COLONY DR @ W CLUB DR 1
7:57 am STOP 3207 Links Manor Dr. 2
7:58 am STOP 3114 W CLUB DR 3
8:00 am STOP 145 BOGEY LN 1
8:03 am STOP 1622 S COLORADO ST 5
8:07 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 39

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 39
3:43 pm STOP 1505 S ELECTRIC RD 1
3:45 pm STOP 21 UPLAND DR 2
3:46 pm STOP 43 UPLAND DR 1
3:47 pm STOP 62 UPLAND DR 1
3:49 pm STOP 71 SAWYER DR 5
3:50 pm STOP TITLEIST DR @ NIBLICK DR 4
3:51 pm STOP 111 NIBLICK DR 2
3:51 pm STOP 117 NIBLICK DR 1
3:52 pm STOP 123 NIBLICK DR 1
3:53 pm STOP 2937 PHILLIPS BROOK LN 6
3:54 pm STOP NIBLICK DR @ EAGLE DR 1
3:55 pm STOP 2967 GOLF COLONY DR 2
3:56 pm STOP GOLF COLONY DR @ W CLUB DR 1
3:57 pm STOP 3207 Links Manor Dr. 2
3:58 pm STOP 3114 W CLUB DR 3
3:59 pm STOP 145 BOGEY LN 1
4:03 pm END 1622 S COLORADO ST

Bus 21

7:38 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:39 am STOP N BRUFFEY ST @ LOGAN ST 3
7:40 am STOP GOODWIN AVE @ VALLEYVIEW AVE 1
7:41 am STOP 315 N BRUFFEY ST 5
7:44 am STOP POPLAR AVE @ LONGVIEW AVE 2
7:45 am STOP LONGVIEW AVE @ HARRIETT ANN DR 1
7:45 am STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ AZALEA ST 5
7:46 am STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ NARCISSUS ST 1
7:46 am STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ W CARROLLTON AVE 3
7:47 am STOP BRUSHY MOUNTAIN DR @ POPLAR AVE 1
7:48 am STOP 1724 STARVIEW DR 2
7:48 am STOP 511 TURNER RD 2
7:49 am STOP KISKA RD @ SEXTON AVE 1
7:50 am STOP 2016 KISKA RD 1
7:51 am STOP 2029 BURMA RD 1
7:52 am STOP 1865 BURMA RD 3
7:53 am STOP TURNER RD @ EPPS DR 1
7:55 am STOP 1112 W MAIN ST 1
8:00 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 34

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 34
3:45 pm STOP 315 N BRUFFEY ST 5
3:46 pm STOP N BRUFFEY ST @ LOGAN ST 3
3:47 pm STOP GOODWIN AVE @ VALLEYVIEW AVE 1
3:50 pm STOP POPLAR AVE @ LONGVIEW AVE 2
3:51 pm STOP LONGVIEW AVE @ HARRIETT ANN DR 1
3:51 pm STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ AZALEA ST 5
3:52 pm STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ NARCISSUS ST 1
3:52 pm STOP HARRIETT ANN DR @ W CARROLLTON AVE 3
3:53 pm STOP BRUSHY MOUNTAIN DR @ POPLAR AVE 1
3:54 pm STOP 1724 STARVIEW DR 2
3:54 pm STOP 511 TURNER RD 2
3:55 pm STOP KISKA RD @ SEXTON AVE 1
3:56 pm STOP 2016 KISKA RD 1
3:57 pm STOP 2029 BURMA RD 1
3:58 pm STOP 1865 BURMA RD 3
3:59 pm STOP TURNER RD @ EPPS DR 1
4:01 pm END 1112 W MAIN ST

Bus 22

7:45 am START SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:47 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ STEVENS ST 8
7:48 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ ANTRIM ST 2
7:49 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ GORDON ST 2
7:49 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ CLOYD ST 1
7:50 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ FILSON ST 2
7:50 am STOP ELLISON AVE @ GRATTON ST 2
7:52 am STOP 2337 TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD 5
7:53 am STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ CHRISTY CIR 4
7:54 am STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ PALMER AVE 1
7:54 am STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ CHAFFEE ST 1
7:55 am STOP 960 W RIVERSIDE DR 1
7:55 am STOP 921 PIEDMONT AVE 1
7:56 am STOP 912 PIEDMONT AVE 4
7:57 am STOP EDDY AVE @ CENTRAL AVE 2
7:57 am STOP EDDY AVE @ BOWMAN AVE 2
7:58 am STOP EDDY AVE @ FRONT AVE 11
8:00 am STOP 302 FRONT AVE 4
8:01 am STOP FRONT AVE @ QUEEN ST 1
8:01 am STOP FRONT AVE @ KING ST 4
8:05 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 58

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 58
3:42 pm STOP FRONT AVE @ KING ST 4
3:43 pm STOP FRONT AVE @ QUEEN ST 1
3:43 pm STOP 302 FRONT AVE 4
3:45 pm STOP FRONT AVE @ EDDY AVE 11
3:46 pm STOP EDDY AVE @ BOWMAN AVE 2
3:46 pm STOP EDDY AVE @ CENTRAL AVE 2
3:47 pm STOP 912 PIEDMONT AVE 4
3:48 pm STOP 921 PIEDMONT AVE 1
3:49 pm STOP 960 W RIVERSIDE DR 1
3:49 pm STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ CHAFFEE ST 1
3:50 pm STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ PALMER AVE 1
3:50 pm STOP TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD @ CHRISTY CIR 4
3:51 pm STOP 2337 TWELVE O’CLOCK KNOB RD 5
3:53 pm STOP ELLISON AVE @ GRATTON ST 2
3:53 pm STOP ELLISON AVE @ FILSON ST 2
3:54 pm STOP ELLISON AVE @ CLOYD ST 1
3:55 pm STOP ELLISON AVE @ GORDON ST 2
3:55 pm STOP ELLISON AVE @ ANTRIM ST 2
3:56 pm END ELLISON AVE @ STEVENS ST

Bus 25

7:42 am START SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:44 am STOP PENLEY BLVD @ ELLISON AVE 2
7:45 am STOP MOUNTAIN AVE @ PENLEY BLVD 3
7:46 am STOP MOUNTAIN AVE @ KINGS ARMS DR 3
7:47 am STOP PALMER AVE @ DARNELL RD 2
7:48 am STOP 2145 BAILEY AVE 1
7:48 am STOP BAILEY AVE @ PAGE ST 3
7:49 am STOP PAGE ST @ INGE CIR 3
7:50 am STOP PAGE ST @ MULBERRY ST 4
7:50 am STOP MULBERRY ST @ PYRTLE DR 4
7:51 am STOP MULBERRY ST @ MORAN AVE 2
7:52 am STOP 804 KIMBALL AVE 1
7:52 am STOP KIMBALL AVE @ PLUM ST 10
7:54 am STOP 528 KIMBALL AVE 2
7:58 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 40

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 40
3:43 pm STOP 528 KIMBALL AVE 2
3:43 pm STOP KIMBALL AVE @ PLUM ST 10
3:45 pm STOP 804 KIMBALL AVE 1
3:45 pm STOP MULBERRY ST @ MORAN AVE 2
3:46 pm STOP MULBERRY ST @ PYRTLE DR 4
3:46 pm STOP MULBERRY ST @ PAGE ST 4
3:47 pm STOP PAGE ST @ INGE CIR 3
3:48 pm STOP PAGE ST @ BAILEY AVE 3
3:48 pm STOP 2145 BAILEY AVE 1
3:49 pm STOP PALMER AVE @ DARNELL RD 2
3:51 pm STOP MOUNTAIN AVE @ KINGS ARMS DR 3
3:52 pm STOP MOUNTAIN AVE @ PENLEY BLVD 3
3:52 pm END PENLEY BLVD @ ELLISON AVE

Bus 32

7:40 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:42 am STOP W CARROLLTON AVE @ NICHOLS RD 1
7:43 am STOP 717 N BROAD ST 1
7:45 am STOP N BROAD ST @ MCCLUNG ST 2
7:45 am STOP MCCLUNG ST @ RED LN 2
7:46 am STOP RED LN @ HONEYSUCKLE RD 1
7:47 am STOP 808 RED LN 2
7:48 am STOP NORTH OAKS DR @ BENTWOOD CT 2
7:50 am STOP HAWTHORN RD @ DOGWOOD DR 1
7:52 am STOP HIGH ST @ QUAIL LN 1
7:52 am STOP 900 HIGH ST 1
7:53 am STOP 1532 HIGH ST 1
7:53 am STOP 1581 High Street 1
7:55 am STOP HIGH ST @ CHERRYWOOD RD 7
7:56 am STOP 603 HIGH ST 1
7:57 am STOP CLEVELAND AVE @ INGLE CT 3
8:01 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 27

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 27
3:44 pm STOP CLEVELAND AVE @ STONEWALL ST 3
3:45 pm STOP HIGH ST @ CHERRYWOOD RD 8
3:46 pm STOP HIGH ST @ QUAIL LN 1
3:47 pm STOP 900 HIGH ST 1
3:47 pm STOP 1532 HIGH ST 1
3:48 pm STOP 1581 High Street 1
3:51 pm STOP HAWTHORN RD @ DOGWOOD DR 2
3:51 pm STOP RED LN @ HONEYSUCKLE RD 1
3:52 pm STOP 808 RED LN 2
3:53 pm STOP NORTH OAKS DR @ BENTWOOD CT 2
3:56 pm STOP 717 N BROAD ST 1
3:57 pm STOP N BROAD ST @ MCCLUNG ST 2
3:57 pm END MCCLUNG ST @ RED LN

Bus 33

7:35 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:38 am STOP 1616 LANCING DR 25
7:41 am STOP 1633 CLIFF VIEW DR 3
7:44 am STOP HIGHLAND RD @ CAMPBELL ST 1
7:46 am STOP GLENMORE DR @ PULASKI ST 2
7:47 am STOP GLENMORE DR @ ST. JUDE ST 1
7:47 am STOP SLEMP ST @ CATAWBA DR 4
7:49 am STOP GLENMORE DR @ CATAWBA DR 2
7:50 am STOP PEARL ST @ MISSOURI AVE 5
7:51 am STOP CAROLINA AVE @ GRACE ST 5
7:53 am STOP 925 INDIANA ST 3
7:55 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 51

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 51
3:45 pm STOP 1616 LANCING DR 25
3:48 pm STOP 1633 CLIFF VIEW DR 3
3:51 pm STOP HIGHLAND RD @ CAMPBELL ST 1
3:52 pm STOP CATAWBA DR @ GLENMORE DR 2
3:53 pm STOP GLENMORE DR @ TURNER ST 1
3:53 pm STOP GLENMORE DR @ PULASKI ST 2
3:54 pm STOP GLENMORE DR @ ST. JUDE ST 1
3:55 pm STOP SLEMP ST @ CATAWBA DR 4
3:57 pm STOP PEARL ST @ MISSOURI AVE 5
3:58 pm STOP CAROLINA AVE @ GRACE ST 5
4:00 pm END 925 INDIANA ST

Bus 35

7:52 am START G.W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:57 am STOP 1362 E MAIN ST (Bonneville Trailer Park) 5
7:58 am STOP 1345 FOREST LAWN DR 1
7:59 am STOP PARKDALE DR @ CHAMBERLAIN LN 1
8:00 am STOP 1117 NEWMAN DR 4
8:01 am STOP DOYLE ST @ STOUTAMIRE DR 5
8:02 am STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ FREY ST 2
8:02 am STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ PARKDALE DR 4
8:03 am STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ CHAMBERLAIN LN 4
8:04 am STOP CHAMBERLAIN LN @ NEWMAN DR 4
8:05 am STOP 429 CHAMBERLAIN LN 1
8:06 am STOP PARKDALE DR @ FOREST LAWN DR 5
8:08 am STOP E MAIN ST @ CAREY AVE 1
8:09 am STOP IDAHO ST @ ALLEY 3
8:10 am STOP IDAHO ST@ MARYLAND AVE (YMCA) 1
8:10 am STOP IDAHO ST @ ILLINOIS AVE 7
8:13 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 48

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 50
3:41 pm STOP IDAHO ST @ ILLINOIS AVE 8
3:43 pm STOP IDAHO ST@ MARYLAND AVE (YMCA) 1
3:43 pm STOP IDAHO ST @ ALLEY 3
3:45 pm STOP E MAIN ST @ CAREY AVE 1
3:46 pm STOP 1362 E MAIN ST (Bonneville Trailer Park) 5
3:48 pm STOP 1345 FOREST LAWN DR 1
3:49 pm STOP PARKDALE DR @ CHAMBERLAIN LN 1
3:50 pm STOP 1117 NEWMAN DR 4
3:51 pm STOP DOYLE ST @ STOUTAMIRE DR 5
3:52 pm STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ FREY ST 3
3:52 pm STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ PARKDALE DR 4
3:53 pm STOP STOUTAMIRE DR @ CHAMBERLAIN LN 4
3:54 pm STOP CHAMBERLAIN LN @ NEWMAN DR 4
3:55 pm STOP 429 CHAMBERLAIN LN 1
3:56 pm END PARKDALE DR @ FOREST LAWN DR

Bus 39

7:33 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:39 am STOP ROLLINGWOOD DR @ MACON ST 4
7:40 am STOP HOWARD DR @ CLOVER ST 1
7:41 am STOP MACON ST @ RANDOLPH AVE 1
7:41 am STOP MACON ST @ KEESLING AVE 5
7:42 am STOP KEESLING AVE @ JACKSON DR 2
7:43 am STOP JACKSON DR @ PARKWOOD AVE 1
7:44 am STOP PARKWOOD AVE @ HOWARD DR 2
7:44 am STOP HOWARD DR @ KEESLING AVE 1
7:45 am STOP KEESLING AVE @ GARDNER DR 1
7:46 am STOP GARDNER DR @ FLETCHER ST 3
7:47 am STOP HOWARD DR @ WESTLAND ST 4
7:48 am STOP 234 BUTT HOLLOW RD 1
7:50 am STOP 116 BUTT HOLLOW RD 1
7:59 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 27

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 30
3:47 pm STOP 2243 W MAIN ST 1
3:48 pm STOP ROLLINGWOOD DR @ MACON ST 4
3:49 pm STOP HOWARD DR @ CLOVER ST 1
3:50 pm STOP MACON ST @ RANDOLPH AVE 2
3:50 pm STOP MACON ST @ KEESLING AVE 5
3:51 pm STOP KEESLING AVE @ JACKSON DR 3
3:52 pm STOP JACKSON DR @ PARKWOOD AVE 2
3:53 pm STOP PARKWOOD AVE @ HOWARD DR 2
3:53 pm STOP HOWARD DR @ KEESLING AVE 1
3:54 pm STOP KEESLING AVE @ GARDNER DR 1
3:55 pm STOP GARDNER DR @ FLETCHER ST 3
3:56 pm STOP HOWARD DR @ WESTLAND ST 3
3:57 pm STOP 234 BUTT HOLLOW RD 1
3:59 pm END 116 BUTT HOLLOW RD

Bus 41

7:42 am START WEST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:49 am STOP 2240 MEDFORD RD 3
7:52 am STOP 301/142 HORNER LN 2
7:53 am STOP 125 Horner Lane 1
7:53 am STOP 33 HORNER LN 1
7:54 am STOP 227 FORT LEWIS BLVD 3
7:55 am STOP FORT LEWIS BLVD @ VALLEYDALE RD 3
7:56 am STOP FORT LEWIS BLVD @ MITCHELL RD 3
7:57 am STOP VALLEYDALE RD @ BONAVISTA RD 1
8:06 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 17

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 18
3:49 pm STOP 2240 MEDFORD RD 3
3:52 pm STOP 301/142 HORNER LN 2
3:53 pm STOP 125 Horner Lane 1
3:53 pm STOP 33 HORNER LN 1
3:54 pm STOP 227 FORT LEWIS BLVD 3
3:55 pm STOP FORT LEWIS BLVD @ VALLEYDALE RD 3
3:56 pm STOP FORT LEWIS BLVD @ MITCHELL RD 4
3:57 pm STOP VALLEYDALE RD @ BONAVISTA RD 1
3:58 pm END JACKSON DR @ HOWARD DR

Bus 42

7:39 am START G.W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:43 am STOP THOMPSON MEMORIAL DR @ WESTMINISTER LN 1
7:45 am STOP 854 CRAIG AVE 1
7:46 am STOP 760 CRAIG AVE 3
7:47 am STOP 708 N MILL RD 1
7:48 am STOP 830 CAMP NORTH RD 2
7:49 am STOP 799 CAMP NORTH RD 1
7:49 am STOP 753 CAMP NORTH RD 1
7:50 am STOP 701 CAMP NORTH RD 1
7:51 am STOP N MILL RD @ DEER TRACE LN 2
7:51 am STOP N MILL RD @ N MILL CT 2
7:52 am STOP 1267 N MILL RD 2
8:00 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 17

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 17
3:45 pm STOP 854 CRAIG AVE 1
3:46 pm STOP 760 CRAIG AVE 3
3:47 pm STOP 708 N MILL RD 1
3:48 pm STOP 753 CAMP NORTH RD 1
3:48 pm STOP 830 CAMP NORTH RD 2
3:49 pm STOP 799 CAMP NORTH RD 1
3:50 pm STOP 701 CAMP NORTH RD 1
3:50 pm STOP N MILL RD @ DEER TRACE LN 2
3:51 pm STOP N MILL RD @ MARTIN LN 1
3:52 pm STOP N MILL RD @ N MILL CT 2
3:52 pm END 1267 N MILL RD

Bus 43

7:48 am START SOUTH SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:52 am STOP 2237 KAREN DR 1
7:52 am STOP 401 Rebecca Lane 3
7:53 am STOP KAREN DR @ DEBRA LN 4
7:54 am STOP DEBRA LN @ OLDE SALEM DR 4
7:55 am STOP CONSTITUTION DR @ MEADOWVIEW DR 8
7:56 am STOP CONSTITUTION DR @ CAPE ANN CT 2
7:57 am STOP CONSTITUTION DR @ DEBRA LN 1
7:58 am STOP DEBRA LN @ JOAN CIR 2
7:58 am STOP JOAN CIR @ REBECCA LN 3
7:59 am STOP JOAN CIR @ PATRICIA DR 3
8:00 am STOP 643 PYRTLE DR 2
8:01 am STOP PYRTLE DR @ DECATUR DR 3
8:02 am STOP DECATUR DR @ MOUNT REGIS DR 3
8:06 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 39

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 42
3:42 pm STOP MOUNT REGIS DR @ DECATUR DR 4
3:43 pm STOP DECATUR DR @ PYRTLE DR 3
3:44 pm STOP 643 PYRTLE DR 2
3:45 pm STOP 2237 KAREN DR 1
3:46 pm STOP 401 Rebecca Lane 3
3:46 pm STOP KAREN DR @ DEBRA LN 4
3:47 pm STOP DEBRA LN @ OLDE SALEM DR 5
3:48 pm STOP DEBRA LN @ CONSTITUTION DR 1
3:48 pm STOP CONSTITUTION DR @ CAPE ANN CT 2
3:49 pm STOP CONSTITUTION DR @ MEADOWVIEW DR 8
3:51 pm STOP DEBRA LN @ JOAN CIR 2
3:52 pm STOP JOAN CIR @ REBECCA LN 3
3:52 pm END JOAN CIR @ PATRICIA DR

Bus 46

7:42 am START EAST SALEM ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:46 am STOP E MAIN ST @ BELLEVUE AVE 1
7:47 am STOP BARNETT RD @ CAPTAIN DR NW 3
7:48 am STOP WOODLAWN AVE @ OTTER AVE 16
7:50 am STOP 10 POINT PLEASANT AVE 1
7:51 am STOP POINT PLEASANT AVE @ WOODLAWN AVE 2
7:57 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 23

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 24
3:45 pm STOP E MAIN ST @ BELLEVUE AVE 1
3:47 pm STOP BARNETT RD @ CAPTAIN DR NW 3
3:48 pm STOP WOODLAWN AVE @ OTTER AVE 16
3:50 pm STOP 10 POINT PLEASANT AVE 1
3:50 pm STOP POINT PLEASANT AVE @ WOODLAWN AVE 2
3:53 pm END TEXAS ST @ SHOTEKA HILL

Bus 47

7:46 am START G.W. CARVER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
7:51 am STOP 1600 LYNCHBURG TPKE (Rameys Trailer Park) 15
7:52 am STOP 1643 LYNCHBURG TPKE 1
7:53 am STOP HEMLOCK RD @ GLENDON RD 3
7:54 am STOP HEMLOCK RD @ POMEROY RD 3
7:56 am STOP HEMLOCK RD @ CAMELOT DR 3
7:56 am STOP HEMLOCK RD @ CAMELOT DR 1
7:57 am STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ DOMINION LN 2
7:57 am STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ INGLESIDE LN 4
7:58 am STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ CITADEL LN 3
8:01 am STOP MCDIVITT RD Trailer Park Entrance 6
8:04 am STOP 1123 EASTON RD (AT GUARDRAIL) 5
8:05 am STOP 1604 ROANOKE BLVD (ACROSS FROM MONT. SCH) 1
8:09 am DEST Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 47

3:40 pm ORIGIN Back of Andrew Lewis (Tennessee Street) 47
3:44 pm STOP 1600 LYNCHBURG TPKE (Rameys Trailer Park) 15
3:45 pm STOP 1643 LYNCHBURG TPKE 1
3:47 pm STOP HEMLOCK RD @ GLENDON RD 3
3:47 pm STOP HEMLOCK RD @ POMEROY RD 3
3:49 pm STOP HEMLOCK RD @ CAMELOT DR 3
3:49 pm STOP HEMLOCK RD @ CAMELOT DR 1
3:50 pm STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ DOMINION LN 2
3:50 pm STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ INGLESIDE LN 4
3:51 pm STOP BAINBRIDGE DR @ CITADEL LN 3
3:54 pm STOP MCDIVITT RD Trailer Park Entrance 6
3:57 pm STOP 1123 EASTON RD (AT GUARDRAIL) 5
3:58 pm END 1604 ROANOKE BLVD (ACROSS FROM MONT. SCH)